Trey Songz 106Performance

My bruh Trey Songz brought they new year in perfectly!!!

http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xbpdlp_yupp-106p_webcam

SAY AHH
VOTE IT EVERYWHERE

Advertisements

One response to “Trey Songz 106Performance

  1. Wow!!!!!! did dude get it in or what! LMAO that had 2 feel good….That shit looked like stupid fun! Then he clowned out and had everybody hit the stage…his security was scramblin lol…The life!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s